21. 07. 2018

Pozrite si kompletné výsledky pretekov XXXV. Dobšinský kopec 2018.

Por. Št. č. Jazdec Štát Automobil Trieda Čas
1 2 Christian MERLI ITA Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM D/E2-SS-3000 2:17,143 2:15,425
2 10 Guy DEMUTH LUX Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:27,233 2:23,279
3 8 Dušan NEVEŘIL CZE Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:26,034 2:25,123
4 5 Fausto BORMOLINI ITA Reynard k02 D/E2-SS-3000 2:28,334 2:27,299
5 11 Petr VÍTEK CZE Osella PA 30 E2-SC-3000 2:37,119 2:32,852
6 17 Petr TRNKA CZE Ligier JS53 EVO3 LRM E2-SC-2000 2:34,926 2:35,087
7 39 Věroslav CVRČEK CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 E1+2000 2:40,190 2:39,530
8 40 Igor DROTÁR SVK Škoda Fabia R5 DTRi E1+2000 2:39,102 2:41,079
9 9 Fabien BOUDUBAN SUI Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:41,279 2:39,763
10 24 Marek RYBNÍČEK CZE Ford WRC EVO E2-SH-6500 2:41,833 2:39,992
11 23 Vladimír VITVER CZE Audi TT-R DTM E2-SH-6500 2:42,724 2:40,441
12 19 Andrea BORMOLINI ITA Osella PA 20 CN-3000 2:42,906 2:41,771
13 112 Uberto BONUCCI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:43,028 2:41,867
14 15 Martin VONDRÁK CZE Tatuus Formula Masters D/E2-SS-2000 2:43,956 2:43,168
15 20 Marco CAPUCCI ITA Osella PA 21 S CN-2000 2:44,275 2:43,388
16 69 Pierre COURROYE FRA Mclaren MP4 12C GT+3000 2:42,904 2:45,450
17 113 Piero LOTTINI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:48,869 2:47,468
18 311 Aleš MLEJNEK CZE Gloria C8F E2H-SS-1400 2:48,673 2:48,204
19 26 Jiří LOS CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX E2-SH-6500 2:49,524 2:49,262
20 305 Libor NECKÁŘ CZE Ligier JS53 EVO2 E2H-SC-2000 2:52,789 2:46,974
21 68 Ján MILOŇ SVK Mclaren 650S GT3 GT+3000 2:49,739 2:50,476
22 302 Michal NOVICKÝ CZE Ligier JS49 Honda E2H-SC-2000 2:51,069 2:51,077
23 21 Alberto DALL’OGLIO ITA Norma M20 FC CN-2000 2:54,348 2:51,140
24 45 Drahoslav ŠUBERT CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 E1+3000 2:54,288 2:53,673
25 27 Jaromír MALÝ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII E2-SH-6500 2:53,851 2:56,079
26 303 Radek KRAKOVIČ CZE Fiks 09RK E2H-SS-1400 2:55,764 2:55,202
27 48 Richard MEIXNER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1+3000 2:57,145 2:55,489
28 28 Oskar BENEŠ CZE Ford Fiesta WRC E2-SH-6500 2:58,405 2:55,639
29 25 Fulvio GIULIANI ITA Lancia Delta EVO E2-SH-6500 2:53,170 3:02,639
30 357 Zdeněk CHUDOBA CZE Norma M20 F E2H-SC-2000 2:58,821 2:57,674
31 33 Jozef BÉREŠ SVK Ford Escort RS Cosworth WRC E2-SH-6500 2:58,475 3:00,635
32 14 Pavel DVOŘÁK CZE Martini MK37/F2 D/E2-SS-2000 3:05,067 3:02,083
33 90 Gabriela SAJLEROVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:04,374 3:03,700
34 91 Filip SAJLER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:03,287 3:05,174
35 22 Christian BOUVIER FRA Wolf GB08 CN-2000 3:04,675 3:06,438
36 52 Martin JUHÁS SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:06,557 3:05,148
37 42 Ján LIPTÁK SVK Subaru Impreza E1+2000 3:08,614 3:03,150
38 86 Vlastimil MAJERČÁK SVK Ford Fiesta R5 S20-3000 3:07,137 3:05,716
39 87 Tomáš VAVŘINEC CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX N+3000 3:05,680 3:07,408
40 49 Ján CEHULA SVK Subaru Impreza WRX E1+2000 3:06,888 3:06,306
41 38 Josef DOHNÁLEK CZE Citroën C2 VTS E2-SH-2000 3:06,605 3:07,388
42 72 Lukáš VOJÁČEK CZE Subaru Impreza A+3000 3:07,297 3:07,623
43 61 Mojmír ČAMBAL SVK Citroën Saxo VTS E1-1600 3:08,333 3:08,801
44 94 Vladimír VLHA SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:09,321 3:08,246
45 92 Branislav MIČKO SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:10,306 3:07,821
46 41 Waldemar KLUZA POL Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1+2000 3:09,141 3:09,233
47 89 Peter AMBRÚZ SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+3000 3:11,919 3:10,303
48 34 Pavel KOTEK CZE BMW M3 E2-SH-3000 3:11,870 3:10,666
49 74 Luca ZUURBIER ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:12,015 3:10,826
50 58 Miloš KOLENO SVK Škoda Octavia Kit Car E1-2000 3:11,721 3:12,262
51 73 Cossu TONINO ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:12,851 3:13,206
52 307 Lukáš TOMEČEK CZE VW Golf I GTi Oettinger E1H-1600 3:15,082 3:15,873
53 62 Matej DEMETER SVK Citroën Saxo E1-1600 3:15,567 3:15,579
54 55 Kamil MACHÁČEK SVK Opel Calibra E1+2000 3:14,721 3:17,532
55 377 Nela GRUNDOVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1H+2000 3:16,549 3:16,127
56 95 Tomáš KONEČNÝ SVK Subaru WRX STi N+2000 3:17,301 3:16,242
57 118 Marian CZAPKA POL Porsche 928 C3-C3 3:18,523 3:17,428
58 85 László HERNÁDI HRV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 S20+3000 3:16,620 3:19,949
59 81 Tomáš FUSKO SVK Peugeot 208 R2 A-1600 3:18,036 3:18,544
60 79 Vladimír HUDY SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:18,919 3:17,679
61 76 David DĚDEK CZE Alfa Romeo 147 A-2000 3:18,251 3:19,336
62 82 Denis PAVLÍK SVK Peugeot 208 R2 VTi A-1600 3:18,645 3:19,137
63 36 Jiří THEIMER CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi E2-SH-2000 3:19,008 3:19,648
64 37 Jiří OŠMERA CZE VW Scirocco E2-SH-2000 3:23,193 3:16,171
65 120 Jiří KUBÍČEK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1 3:19,343 3:20,351
66 108 Petr TYKAL CZE Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:22,245 3:19,295
67 111 Roberto GORNI ITA Osella PA N C4-D10 3:21,861 3:19,908
68 304 Martin SAMEK CZE Škoda Felicia Pick Up E1H-1600 3:21,412 3:21,061
69 60 Bartosz HERBAN POL Peugeot 208 E1-2000 3:23,544 3:19,346
70 70 Martin JERMAN CZE Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 GT+3000 3:39,135 3:04,017
71 75 Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:22,575 3:21,811
72 59 Róbert SUTOR SVK Škoda Octavia E1-2000 3:21,145 3:25,590
73 71 Zdeněk KMÍNEK CZE Nissan 350Z Fairlady GT+2000 3:25,697 3:21,978
74 332 Lukáš STUDENÝ CZE Škoda 110 R E1H-1400 3:24,754 3:23,666
75 361 Roman ŠTILEC CZE Honda Civic E1H-1600 3:27,352 3:22,953
76 110 Miloš ZMEŠKAL CZE Ralt 032 C5-E9 3:25,491 3:24,952
77 80 Alexander VEREŠ SVK Renault Clio RS A-2000 3:26,951 3:26,415
78 109 František KMEŤ SVK Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:26,652 3:27,836
79 125 Jaroslav MIKEŠ CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:25,998 3:29,552
80 99 Marcin POPIELA POL Honda Civic N-2000 3:29,428 3:26,715
81 53 Martin POLÁČEK SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:40,024 3:18,113
82 97 František FUSKO SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:29,675 3:28,506
83 369 Jaroslav WINTER CZE Honda Civic Type-R E1H-2000 3:29,733 3:29,183
84 64 Bronislav STEJSKAL CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car E1-1400 3:33,431 3:29,205
85 601 Marian KALINA SVK Peugeot 206 NP3 3:32,436 3:30,392
86 341 Lukáš MALÍK CZE Opel Astra OPC E1H-2000 3:31,344 3:31,961
87 98 Kamil ŠVEC SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:33,750 3:30,230
88 325 Miloslav ŠUSTR CZE Škoda Favorit E1H-1600 3:32,154 3:33,753
89 301 Jindřich PLUHAŘ CZE Nissan Sunny E1H-2000 3:35,733 3:31,219
90 114 Herbert NEUBAUER AUT Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C4-D6 3:33,036 3:33,994
91 50 Jürgen BRACHT SVK Subaru Impreza GC 8 E1+2000 3:35,742 3:31,491
92 100 Jozef KRIŠKA SVK Renault Clio RS Sport Ragnotti N-2000 3:33,978 3:33,265
93 101 Peter KACVINSKÝ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 3:33,497 3:34,061
94 107 Gina COLOTTO ITA Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 C5-E3 3:34,874 3:34,918
95 54 Matúš RAPKO SVK Seat Leon TS TDi E1+2000 3:39,542 3:32,175
96 116 Milan STEJSKAL CZE Lada VFTS C4-D4 3:36,112 3:35,821
97 124 Josef MICHL CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:36,676 3:36,526
98 331 Lukáš MÜLLER CZE Škoda 100 E1H-1400 3:39,010 3:35,215
99 115 Michal SEDLÁČEK CZE Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC C4-D5 3:38,362 3:38,491
100 309 Petr STRNAD CZE Škoda 130 LR E1H-1400 3:40,470 3:37,799
101 126 Vladimír KONICAR CZE BMW 2002 C1-A5 3:43,027 3:39,822
102 129 Angela GRASSO ITA Lotus 23 B C1-A8 3:42,801 3:41,204
103 602 Daniel SUČÍK SVK BMW 320i E36 NP3 3:43,993 3:42,154
104 77 František GRUNTORÁD CZE Renault Clio A-2000 3:45,119 3:42,902
105 122 Gabriela ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:41,396 3:47,357
106 67 Tereza MACHOVÁ CZE Suzuki Swift E1-1400 3:46,658 3:44,338
107 119 Tomáš BENÍK SVK Lancia Beta Coupé C3-C2 3:46,736 3:47,075
108 335 Jan ŠÁLEK CZE Estonia 21 E2H-SS-1600 3:46,960 3:48,776
109 603 Mario TOTH SVK Škoda 110 L NP1 3:49,186 3:46,898
110 121 Jindřich INDRA CZE Škoda 110 L C3-C1 3:49,094 3:47,426
111 308 Jiří KOPEČEK CZE Opel Astra F 2.0 E1H-2000 3:50,457 3:47,499
112 117 Marcel BENÍK SVK BMW 320i C4-D2 3:52,282 3:49,625
113 102 Alexander BARÁTH SVK Honda Civic N-2000 3:53,528 3:49,059
114 84 Maroš SUCHÁČ JR. SVK Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V A-1400 3:53,413 3:52,615
115 372 Petr BROUSEK CZE Austin Mini Cooper E1H-1400 3:55,178 3:50,900
116 127 Reinhard LABNER AUT Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 C1-A3 3:52,422 3:56,323
117 66 Dávid DERĎÁK SVK Škoda Fabia E1-1400 3:52,961 3:56,471
118 78 Ľudovít POLLÁK SVK Škoda Fabia A+2000 3:56,953 3:54,611
119 130 Tibor HAUSER SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:57,107 3:55,583
120 105 Aleš GÄNSDORFER CZE Metalex MTX 1-10 C5-E4 3:59,251 4:00,325
121 65 Michael BRUCHÁČ SVK Honda Civic E1-1400 4:11,411 4:07,835
122 44 Ján ONDREJKA SVK Giom 1 HK1-1600 4:14,289 4:07,388
123 103 Anna AMBRÚZ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 4:21,119 4:13,090
124 128 Giovanni PAGLIARELLO ITA Abarth 1000 Bialbero C1-A2 4:39,706 4:33,330
125 29 “DUBAI“ POL Mitsubishi Lancer E2-SH-6500 2:49,188
126 366 Josef HLAVINKA CZE Lotus Opel E2H-SS-2000 3:12,179
127 344 Martin HORT CZE Peugeot 106 E1H-1600 3:18,104
128 57 Stanislav KRIVÁK SVK Peugeot 306 E1-2000 4:28,163
129 16 Tomáš ONDREJ SVK Tatuus FR 2000 D/E2-SS-2000
130 93 Jozef DEME SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000
131 18 Petr VONDRAK CZE Osella PA 21 EVO E2-SC-2000
132 1 Simone FAGGIOLI ITA Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000
133 398 Milan BOHÁČ CZE Renault Clio Sport E1H-2000
134 47 Radomir CIKOR SVK Mitsubishi Lancer E1+2000
135 83 Peter DOBŠINSKÝ SVK Škoda Fabia A-1400
136 51 Jaroslav DUBÓCZI SVK Seat Leon Supercopa TDi E1+2000
137 3 Miloš BENEŠ CZE Osella FA 30 D/E2-SS-3000
138 106 Miroslav ČILIAK SVK Metalex MTX 1-06 C5-E4
Por. Št. č. Jazdec Štát Automobil Trieda Čas
1 2 Christian MERLI ITA Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM D/E2-SS-3000 2:17,143
2 8 Dušan NEVEŘIL CZE Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:26,034
3 10 Guy DEMUTH LUX Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:27,233
4 5 Fausto BORMOLINI ITA Reynard k02 D/E2-SS-3000 2:28,334
5 17 Petr TRNKA CZE Ligier JS53 EVO3 LRM E2-SC-2000 2:34,926
6 11 Petr VÍTEK CZE Osella PA 30 E2-SC-3000 2:37,119
7 40 Igor DROTÁR SVK Škoda Fabia R5 DTRi E1+2000 2:39,102
8 39 Věroslav CVRČEK CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 E1+2000 2:40,190
9 9 Fabien BOUDUBAN SUI Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:41,279
10 24 Marek RYBNÍČEK CZE Ford WRC EVO E2-SH-6500 2:41,833
11 23 Vladimír VITVER CZE Audi TT-R DTM E2-SH-6500 2:42,724
12 69 Pierre COURROYE FRA Mclaren MP4 12C GT+3000 2:42,904
13 19 Andrea BORMOLINI ITA Osella PA 20 CN-3000 2:42,906
14 112 Uberto BONUCCI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:43,028
15 15 Martin VONDRÁK CZE Tatuus Formula Masters D/E2-SS-2000 2:43,956
16 20 Marco CAPUCCI ITA Osella PA 21 S CN-2000 2:44,275
17 311 Aleš MLEJNEK CZE Gloria C8F E2H-SS-1400 2:48,673
18 113 Piero LOTTINI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:48,869
19 29 “DUBAI“ POL Mitsubishi Lancer E2-SH-6500 2:49,188
20 26 Jiří LOS CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX E2-SH-6500 2:49,524
21 68 Ján MILOŇ SVK Mclaren 650S GT3 GT+3000 2:49,739
22 302 Michal NOVICKÝ CZE Ligier JS49 Honda E2H-SC-2000 2:51,069
23 305 Libor NECKÁŘ CZE Ligier JS53 EVO2 E2H-SC-2000 2:52,789
24 25 Fulvio GIULIANI ITA Lancia Delta EVO E2-SH-6500 2:53,170
25 27 Jaromír MALÝ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII E2-SH-6500 2:53,851
26 45 Drahoslav ŠUBERT CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 E1+3000 2:54,288
27 21 Alberto DALL’OGLIO ITA Norma M20 FC CN-2000 2:54,348
28 303 Radek KRAKOVIČ CZE Fiks 09RK E2H-SS-1400 2:55,764
29 48 Richard MEIXNER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1+3000 2:57,145
30 28 Oskar BENEŠ CZE Ford Fiesta WRC E2-SH-6500 2:58,405
31 33 Jozef BÉREŠ SVK Ford Escort RS Cosworth WRC E2-SH-6500 2:58,475
32 357 Zdeněk CHUDOBA CZE Norma M20 F E2H-SC-2000 2:58,821
33 91 Filip SAJLER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:03,287
34 90 Gabriela SAJLEROVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:04,374
35 22 Christian BOUVIER FRA Wolf GB08 CN-2000 3:04,675
36 14 Pavel DVOŘÁK CZE Martini MK37/F2 D/E2-SS-2000 3:05,067
37 87 Tomáš VAVŘINEC CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX N+3000 3:05,680
38 52 Martin JUHÁS SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:06,557
39 38 Josef DOHNÁLEK CZE Citroën C2 VTS E2-SH-2000 3:06,605
40 49 Ján CEHULA SVK Subaru Impreza WRX E1+2000 3:06,888
41 86 Vlastimil MAJERČÁK SVK Ford Fiesta R5 S20-3000 3:07,137
42 72 Lukáš VOJÁČEK CZE Subaru Impreza A+3000 3:07,297
43 61 Mojmír ČAMBAL SVK Citroën Saxo VTS E1-1600 3:08,333
44 42 Ján LIPTÁK SVK Subaru Impreza E1+2000 3:08,614
45 41 Waldemar KLUZA POL Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1+2000 3:09,141
46 94 Vladimír VLHA SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:09,321
47 92 Branislav MIČKO SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:10,306
48 58 Miloš KOLENO SVK Škoda Octavia Kit Car E1-2000 3:11,721
49 34 Pavel KOTEK CZE BMW M3 E2-SH-3000 3:11,870
50 89 Peter AMBRÚZ SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+3000 3:11,919
51 74 Luca ZUURBIER ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:12,015
52 366 Josef HLAVINKA CZE Lotus Opel E2H-SS-2000 3:12,179
53 73 Cossu TONINO ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:12,851
54 55 Kamil MACHÁČEK SVK Opel Calibra E1+2000 3:14,721
55 307 Lukáš TOMEČEK CZE VW Golf I GTi Oettinger E1H-1600 3:15,082
56 62 Matej DEMETER SVK Citroën Saxo E1-1600 3:15,567
57 377 Nela GRUNDOVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1H+2000 3:16,549
58 85 László HERNÁDI HRV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 S20+3000 3:16,620
59 95 Tomáš KONEČNÝ SVK Subaru WRX STi N+2000 3:17,301
60 81 Tomáš FUSKO SVK Peugeot 208 R2 A-1600 3:18,036
61 344 Martin HORT CZE Peugeot 106 E1H-1600 3:18,104
62 76 David DĚDEK CZE Alfa Romeo 147 A-2000 3:18,251
63 118 Marian CZAPKA POL Porsche 928 C3-C3 3:18,523
64 82 Denis PAVLÍK SVK Peugeot 208 R2 VTi A-1600 3:18,645
65 79 Vladimír HUDY SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:18,919
66 36 Jiří THEIMER CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi E2-SH-2000 3:19,008
67 120 Jiří KUBÍČEK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1 3:19,343
68 59 Róbert SUTOR SVK Škoda Octavia E1-2000 3:21,145
69 304 Martin SAMEK CZE Škoda Felicia Pick Up E1H-1600 3:21,412
70 111 Roberto GORNI ITA Osella PA N C4-D10 3:21,861
71 108 Petr TYKAL CZE Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:22,245
72 75 Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:22,575
73 37 Jiří OŠMERA CZE VW Scirocco E2-SH-2000 3:23,193
74 60 Bartosz HERBAN POL Peugeot 208 E1-2000 3:23,544
75 332 Lukáš STUDENÝ CZE Škoda 110 R E1H-1400 3:24,754
76 110 Miloš ZMEŠKAL CZE Ralt 032 C5-E9 3:25,491
77 71 Zdeněk KMÍNEK CZE Nissan 350Z Fairlady GT+2000 3:25,697
78 125 Jaroslav MIKEŠ CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:25,998
79 109 František KMEŤ SVK Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:26,652
80 80 Alexander VEREŠ SVK Renault Clio RS A-2000 3:26,951
81 361 Roman ŠTILEC CZE Honda Civic E1H-1600 3:27,352
82 99 Marcin POPIELA POL Honda Civic N-2000 3:29,428
83 97 František FUSKO SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:29,675
84 369 Jaroslav WINTER CZE Honda Civic Type-R E1H-2000 3:29,733
85 341 Lukáš MALÍK CZE Opel Astra OPC E1H-2000 3:31,344
86 325 Miloslav ŠUSTR CZE Škoda Favorit E1H-1600 3:32,154
87 601 Marian KALINA SVK Peugeot 206 NP3 3:32,436
88 114 Herbert NEUBAUER AUT Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C4-D6 3:33,036
89 64 Bronislav STEJSKAL CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car E1-1400 3:33,431
90 101 Peter KACVINSKÝ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 3:33,497
91 98 Kamil ŠVEC SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:33,750
92 100 Jozef KRIŠKA SVK Renault Clio RS Sport Ragnotti N-2000 3:33,978
93 107 Gina COLOTTO ITA Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 C5-E3 3:34,874
94 301 Jindřich PLUHAŘ CZE Nissan Sunny E1H-2000 3:35,733
95 50 Jürgen BRACHT SVK Subaru Impreza GC 8 E1+2000 3:35,742
96 116 Milan STEJSKAL CZE Lada VFTS C4-D4 3:36,112
97 124 Josef MICHL CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:36,676
98 115 Michal SEDLÁČEK CZE Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC C4-D5 3:38,362
99 331 Lukáš MÜLLER CZE Škoda 100 E1H-1400 3:39,010
100 70 Martin JERMAN CZE Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 GT+3000 3:39,135
101 54 Matúš RAPKO SVK Seat Leon TS TDi E1+2000 3:39,542
102 53 Martin POLÁČEK SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:40,024
103 309 Petr STRNAD CZE Škoda 130 LR E1H-1400 3:40,470
104 122 Gabriela ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:41,396
105 129 Angela GRASSO ITA Lotus 23 B C1-A8 3:42,801
106 126 Vladimír KONICAR CZE BMW 2002 C1-A5 3:43,027
107 602 Daniel SUČÍK SVK BMW 320i E36 NP3 3:43,993
108 77 František GRUNTORÁD CZE Renault Clio A-2000 3:45,119
109 67 Tereza MACHOVÁ CZE Suzuki Swift E1-1400 3:46,658
110 119 Tomáš BENÍK SVK Lancia Beta Coupé C3-C2 3:46,736
111 335 Jan ŠÁLEK CZE Estonia 21 E2H-SS-1600 3:46,960
112 121 Jindřich INDRA CZE Škoda 110 L C3-C1 3:49,094
113 603 Mario TOTH SVK Škoda 110 L NP1 3:49,186
114 308 Jiří KOPEČEK CZE Opel Astra F 2.0 E1H-2000 3:50,457
115 117 Marcel BENÍK SVK BMW 320i C4-D2 3:52,282
116 127 Reinhard LABNER AUT Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 C1-A3 3:52,422
117 66 Dávid DERĎÁK SVK Škoda Fabia E1-1400 3:52,961
118 84 Maroš SUCHÁČ JR. SVK Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V A-1400 3:53,413
119 102 Alexander BARÁTH SVK Honda Civic N-2000 3:53,528
120 372 Petr BROUSEK CZE Austin Mini Cooper E1H-1400 3:55,178
121 78 Ľudovít POLLÁK SVK Škoda Fabia A+2000 3:56,953
122 130 Tibor HAUSER SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:57,107
123 105 Aleš GÄNSDORFER CZE Metalex MTX 1-10 C5-E4 3:59,251
124 65 Michael BRUCHÁČ SVK Honda Civic E1-1400 4:11,411
125 44 Ján ONDREJKA SVK Giom 1 HK1-1600 4:14,289
126 103 Anna AMBRÚZ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 4:21,119
127 57 Stanislav KRIVÁK SVK Peugeot 306 E1-2000 4:28,163
128 128 Giovanni PAGLIARELLO ITA Abarth 1000 Bialbero C1-A2 4:39,706
129 47 Radomir CIKOR SVK Mitsubishi Lancer E1+2000
130 106 Miroslav ČILIAK SVK Metalex MTX 1-06 C5-E4
131 18 Petr VONDRAK CZE Osella PA 21 EVO E2-SC-2000
132 51 Jaroslav DUBÓCZI SVK Seat Leon Supercopa TDi E1+2000
133 398 Milan BOHÁČ CZE Renault Clio Sport E1H-2000
134 83 Peter DOBŠINSKÝ SVK Škoda Fabia A-1400
135 1 Simone FAGGIOLI ITA Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000
136 3 Miloš BENEŠ CZE Osella FA 30 D/E2-SS-3000
137 93 Jozef DEME SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000
138 16 Tomáš ONDREJ SVK Tatuus FR 2000 D/E2-SS-2000
Por. Št. č. Jazdec Štát Automobil Trieda Čas
1 2 Christian MERLI ITA Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM D/E2-SS-3000 2:19,914 2:18,372
2 1 Simone FAGGIOLI ITA Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:24,184 2:21,454
3 3 Miloš BENEŠ CZE Osella FA 30 D/E2-SS-3000 2:25,200 2:22,758
4 8 Dušan NEVEŘIL CZE Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:31,121 2:26,975
5 10 Guy DEMUTH LUX Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:35,621 2:27,144
6 5 Fausto BORMOLINI ITA Reynard k02 D/E2-SS-3000 2:34,170 2:31,900
7 18 Petr VONDRAK CZE Osella PA 21 EVO E2-SC-2000 2:37,461
8 17 Petr TRNKA CZE Ligier JS53 EVO3 LRM E2-SC-2000 2:43,397 2:38,506
9 11 Petr VÍTEK CZE Osella PA 30 E2-SC-3000 2:44,060 2:39,488
10 23 Vladimír VITVER CZE Audi TT-R DTM E2-SH-6500 2:45,380 2:41,758
11 40 Igor DROTÁR SVK Škoda Fabia R5 DTRi E1+2000 2:47,627 2:42,931
12 24 Marek RYBNÍČEK CZE Ford WRC EVO E2-SH-6500 2:50,305 2:44,095
13 19 Andrea BORMOLINI ITA Osella PA 20 CN-3000 2:46,401 2:44,812
14 69 Pierre COURROYE FRA Mclaren MP4 12C GT+3000 2:49,395 2:45,614
15 112 Uberto BONUCCI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:49,593 2:45,619
16 39 Věroslav CVRČEK CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 E1+2000 2:48,582 2:46,910
17 15 Martin VONDRÁK CZE Tatuus Formula Masters D/E2-SS-2000 2:48,318 2:47,462
18 9 Fabien BOUDUBAN SUI Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:51,834 2:47,590
19 20 Marco CAPUCCI ITA Osella PA 21 S CN-2000 2:54,924 2:49,363
20 311 Aleš MLEJNEK CZE Gloria C8F E2H-SS-1400 2:54,441 2:50,926
21 26 Jiří LOS CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX E2-SH-6500 2:53,183 2:51,518
22 68 Ján MILOŇ SVK Mclaren 650S GT3 GT+3000 2:55,417 2:51,602
23 113 Piero LOTTINI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:57,645 2:52,616
24 305 Libor NECKÁŘ CZE Ligier JS53 EVO2 E2H-SC-2000 2:54,151
25 29 “DUBAI“ POL Mitsubishi Lancer E2-SH-6500 3:03,200 2:54,448
26 302 Michal NOVICKÝ CZE Ligier JS49 Honda E2H-SC-2000 3:02,889 2:54,474
27 48 Richard MEIXNER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1+3000 3:16,502 2:56,191
28 21 Alberto DALL’OGLIO ITA Norma M20 FC CN-2000 3:02,398 2:56,955
29 27 Jaromír MALÝ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII E2-SH-6500 3:06,098 2:58,210
30 46 František CHALOUPKA CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI E1+3000 2:59,665
31 25 Fulvio GIULIANI ITA Lancia Delta EVO E2-SH-6500 3:07,046 3:00,336
32 45 Drahoslav ŠUBERT CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 E1+3000 3:01,400 3:00,607
33 70 Martin JERMAN CZE Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 GT+3000 3:06,154 3:00,949
34 303 Radek KRAKOVIČ CZE Fiks 09RK E2H-SS-1400 3:06,467 3:01,151
35 33 Jozef BÉREŠ SVK Ford Escort RS Cosworth WRC E2-SH-6500 3:02,792 3:01,423
36 28 Oskar BENEŠ CZE Ford Fiesta WRC E2-SH-6500 3:06,859 3:03,507
37 16 Tomáš ONDREJ SVK Tatuus FR 2000 D/E2-SS-2000 3:04,062
38 52 Martin JUHÁS SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:07,595 3:06,035
39 14 Pavel DVOŘÁK CZE Martini MK37/F2 D/E2-SS-2000 3:11,408 3:06,107
40 90 Gabriela SAJLEROVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:12,619 3:06,174
41 38 Josef DOHNÁLEK CZE Citroën C2 VTS E2-SH-2000 3:12,368 3:06,997
42 91 Filip SAJLER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:09,708 3:07,413
43 42 Ján LIPTÁK SVK Subaru Impreza E1+2000 3:15,210 3:07,544
44 86 Vlastimil MAJERČÁK SVK Ford Fiesta R5 S20-3000 3:09,142 3:07,798
45 22 Christian BOUVIER FRA Wolf GB08 CN-2000 3:10,699 3:08,026
46 357 Zdeněk CHUDOBA CZE Norma M20 F E2H-SC-2000 3:15,514 3:08,281
47 92 Branislav MIČKO SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:14,385 3:09,094
48 87 Tomáš VAVŘINEC CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX N+3000 3:09,910 3:10,291
49 95 Tomáš KONEČNÝ SVK Subaru WRX STi N+2000 3:16,365 3:10,083
50 51 Jaroslav DUBÓCZI SVK Seat Leon Supercopa TDi E1+2000 3:12,290 3:10,257
51 61 Mojmír ČAMBAL SVK Citroën Saxo VTS E1-1600 3:11,878 3:10,346
52 89 Peter AMBRÚZ SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+3000 3:11,175 3:12,558
53 58 Miloš KOLENO SVK Škoda Octavia Kit Car E1-2000 3:20,666 3:12,319
54 366 Josef HLAVINKA CZE Lotus Opel E2H-SS-2000 3:18,916 3:13,190
55 49 Ján CEHULA SVK Subaru Impreza WRX E1+2000 3:22,743 3:13,326
56 34 Pavel KOTEK CZE BMW M3 E2-SH-3000 3:15,605 3:13,382
57 41 Waldemar KLUZA POL Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1+2000 3:19,657 3:13,679
58 72 Lukáš VOJÁČEK CZE Subaru Impreza A+3000 3:19,029 3:13,803
59 74 Luca ZUURBIER ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:20,778 3:14,972
60 73 Cossu TONINO ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:17,354 3:15,771
61 57 Stanislav KRIVÁK SVK Peugeot 306 E1-2000 3:16,987 3:20,033
62 94 Vladimír VLHA SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:25,164 3:17,286
63 55 Kamil MACHÁČEK SVK Opel Calibra E1+2000 3:22,425 3:17,508
64 53 Martin POLÁČEK SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:27,764 3:18,747
65 307 Lukáš TOMEČEK CZE VW Golf I GTi Oettinger E1H-1600 3:21,375 3:19,046
66 62 Matej DEMETER SVK Citroën Saxo E1-1600 3:26,071 3:19,661
67 377 Nela GRUNDOVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1H+2000 3:23,091 3:19,739
68 81 Tomáš FUSKO SVK Peugeot 208 R2 A-1600 3:21,755 3:20,077
69 82 Denis PAVLÍK SVK Peugeot 208 R2 VTi A-1600 3:23,490 3:20,862
70 79 Vladimír HUDY SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:32,084 3:21,953
71 120 Jiří KUBÍČEK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1 3:27,108 3:22,166
72 344 Martin HORT CZE Peugeot 106 E1H-1600 3:25,223 3:23,268
73 118 Marian CZAPKA POL Porsche 928 C3-C3 3:28,319 3:23,378
74 111 Roberto GORNI ITA Osella PA N C4-D10 3:23,863
75 47 Radomir CIKOR SVK Mitsubishi Lancer E1+2000 3:27,259 3:24,003
76 93 Jozef DEME SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:24,516 3:25,680
77 36 Jiří THEIMER CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi E2-SH-2000 3:31,313 3:24,566
78 37 Jiří OŠMERA CZE VW Scirocco E2-SH-2000 3:38,158 3:24,696
79 75 Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:28,344 3:24,740
80 76 David DĚDEK CZE Alfa Romeo 147 A-2000 3:30,517 3:24,983
81 332 Lukáš STUDENÝ CZE Škoda 110 R E1H-1400 3:29,285 3:25,711
82 398 Milan BOHÁČ CZE Renault Clio Sport E1H-2000 3:25,972
83 59 Róbert SUTOR SVK Škoda Octavia E1-2000 3:31,889 3:26,054
84 80 Alexander VEREŠ SVK Renault Clio RS A-2000 3:33,961 3:26,759
85 125 Jaroslav MIKEŠ CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:32,527 3:27,067
86 108 Petr TYKAL CZE Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:44,675 3:27,711
87 304 Martin SAMEK CZE Škoda Felicia Pick Up E1H-1600 3:32,114 3:27,757
88 361 Roman ŠTILEC CZE Honda Civic E1H-1600 3:43,199 3:27,868
89 110 Miloš ZMEŠKAL CZE Ralt 032 C5-E9 3:34,225 3:28,282
90 71 Zdeněk KMÍNEK CZE Nissan 350Z Fairlady GT+2000 3:35,136 3:28,837
91 97 František FUSKO SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:33,473 3:29,299
92 369 Jaroslav WINTER CZE Honda Civic Type-R E1H-2000 3:37,431 3:32,502
93 109 František KMEŤ SVK Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:46,076 3:32,819
94 99 Marcin POPIELA POL Honda Civic N-2000 3:39,538 3:33,428
95 341 Lukáš MALÍK CZE Opel Astra OPC E1H-2000 3:37,188 3:33,786
96 101 Peter KACVINSKÝ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 3:38,429 3:33,954
97 100 Jozef KRIŠKA SVK Renault Clio RS Sport Ragnotti N-2000 3:35,271 3:34,051
98 331 Lukáš MÜLLER CZE Škoda 100 E1H-1400 3:38,960 3:34,536
99 98 Kamil ŠVEC SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:37,833 3:34,556
100 64 Bronislav STEJSKAL CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car E1-1400 3:36,768 3:35,038
101 325 Miloslav ŠUSTR CZE Škoda Favorit E1H-1600 3:41,322 3:35,234
102 60 Bartosz HERBAN POL Peugeot 208 E1-2000 3:35,754
103 85 László HERNÁDI HRV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 S20+3000 3:35,984
104 106 Miroslav ČILIAK SVK Metalex MTX 1-06 C5-E4 3:36,283
105 54 Matúš RAPKO SVK Seat Leon TS TDi E1+2000 3:38,329 3:36,859
106 124 Josef MICHL CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:41,395 3:36,895
107 309 Petr STRNAD CZE Škoda 130 LR E1H-1400 3:43,412 3:38,865
108 114 Herbert NEUBAUER AUT Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C4-D6 3:42,717 3:39,033
109 601 Marian KALINA SVK Peugeot 206 NP3 3:39,449 3:42,737
110 50 Jürgen BRACHT SVK Subaru Impreza GC 8 E1+2000 3:41,944 3:39,598
111 116 Milan STEJSKAL CZE Lada VFTS C4-D4 3:42,450 3:39,708
112 301 Jindřich PLUHAŘ CZE Nissan Sunny E1H-2000 3:40,142
113 126 Vladimír KONICAR CZE BMW 2002 C1-A5 3:47,044 3:42,050
114 107 Gina COLOTTO ITA Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 C5-E3 3:44,154 3:45,642
115 115 Michal SEDLÁČEK CZE Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC C4-D5 3:48,241 3:44,856
116 67 Tereza MACHOVÁ CZE Suzuki Swift E1-1400 3:51,370 3:46,457
117 602 Daniel SUČÍK SVK BMW 320i E36 NP3 3:47,497 3:46,629
118 122 Gabriela ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:54,494 3:48,243
119 121 Jindřich INDRA CZE Škoda 110 L C3-C1 3:53,222 3:48,552
120 77 František GRUNTORÁD CZE Renault Clio A-2000 3:54,084 3:48,822
121 308 Jiří KOPEČEK CZE Opel Astra F 2.0 E1H-2000 3:54,222 3:49,412
122 335 Jan ŠÁLEK CZE Estonia 21 E2H-SS-1600 3:57,909 3:50,843
123 117 Marcel BENÍK SVK BMW 320i C4-D2 3:56,600 3:51,635
124 129 Angela GRASSO ITA Lotus 23 B C1-A8 4:00,123 3:52,352
125 119 Tomáš BENÍK SVK Lancia Beta Coupé C3-C2 3:56,426 3:53,006
126 603 Mario TOTH SVK Škoda 110 L NP1 3:53,276 3:55,038
127 66 Dávid DERĎÁK SVK Škoda Fabia E1-1400 3:55,550 3:54,783
128 84 Maroš SUCHÁČ JR. SVK Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V A-1400 3:56,890 3:55,582
129 83 Peter DOBŠINSKÝ SVK Škoda Fabia A-1400 3:59,278
130 105 Aleš GÄNSDORFER CZE Metalex MTX 1-10 C5-E4 4:05,417 3:59,287
131 102 Alexander BARÁTH SVK Honda Civic N-2000 4:01,890 4:01,047
132 130 Tibor HAUSER SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 4:06,081 4:01,102
133 78 Ľudovít POLLÁK SVK Škoda Fabia A+2000 5:40,205 4:01,282
134 372 Petr BROUSEK CZE Austin Mini Cooper E1H-1400 4:16,421 4:04,045
135 127 Reinhard LABNER AUT Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 C1-A3 4:11,558 4:06,984
136 44 Ján ONDREJKA SVK Giom 1 HK1-1600 4:14,930
137 65 Michael BRUCHÁČ SVK Honda Civic E1-1400 4:22,560 4:17,114
138 103 Anna AMBRÚZ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 4:26,142 4:31,104
139 128 Giovanni PAGLIARELLO ITA Abarth 1000 Bialbero C1-A2 4:40,139
140 123 Radek MŇUK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1
Por. Št. č. Jazdec Štát Automobil Trieda Čas
1 2 Christian MERLI ITA Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM D/E2-SS-3000 2:19,914
2 1 Simone FAGGIOLI ITA Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:24,184
3 3 Miloš BENEŠ CZE Osella FA 30 D/E2-SS-3000 2:25,200
4 8 Dušan NEVEŘIL CZE Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:31,121
5 5 Fausto BORMOLINI ITA Reynard k02 D/E2-SS-3000 2:34,170
6 10 Guy DEMUTH LUX Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:35,621
7 18 Petr VONDRAK CZE Osella PA 21 EVO E2-SC-2000 2:37,461
8 17 Petr TRNKA CZE Ligier JS53 EVO3 LRM E2-SC-2000 2:43,397
9 11 Petr VÍTEK CZE Osella PA 30 E2-SC-3000 2:44,060
10 23 Vladimír VITVER CZE Audi TT-R DTM E2-SH-6500 2:45,380
11 19 Andrea BORMOLINI ITA Osella PA 20 CN-3000 2:46,401
12 40 Igor DROTÁR SVK Škoda Fabia R5 DTRi E1+2000 2:47,627
13 15 Martin VONDRÁK CZE Tatuus Formula Masters D/E2-SS-2000 2:48,318
14 39 Věroslav CVRČEK CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 E1+2000 2:48,582
15 69 Pierre COURROYE FRA Mclaren MP4 12C GT+3000 2:49,395
16 112 Uberto BONUCCI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:49,593
17 24 Marek RYBNÍČEK CZE Ford WRC EVO E2-SH-6500 2:50,305
18 9 Fabien BOUDUBAN SUI Norma M20 FC E2-SC-3000 2:51,834
19 26 Jiří LOS CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX E2-SH-6500 2:53,183
20 311 Aleš MLEJNEK CZE Gloria C8F E2H-SS-1400 2:54,441
21 20 Marco CAPUCCI ITA Osella PA 21 S CN-2000 2:54,924
22 68 Ján MILOŇ SVK Mclaren 650S GT3 GT+3000 2:55,417
23 113 Piero LOTTINI ITA Osella PA 9/90 C4-D8 2:57,645
24 46 František CHALOUPKA CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI E1+3000 2:59,665
25 45 Drahoslav ŠUBERT CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 E1+3000 3:01,400
26 21 Alberto DALL’OGLIO ITA Norma M20 FC CN-2000 3:02,398
27 33 Jozef BÉREŠ SVK Ford Escort RS Cosworth WRC E2-SH-6500 3:02,792
28 302 Michal NOVICKÝ CZE Ligier JS49 Honda E2H-SC-2000 3:02,889
29 29 “DUBAI“ POL Mitsubishi Lancer E2-SH-6500 3:03,200
30 16 Tomáš ONDREJ SVK Tatuus FR 2000 D/E2-SS-2000 3:04,062
31 27 Jaromír MALÝ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII E2-SH-6500 3:06,098
32 70 Martin JERMAN CZE Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 GT+3000 3:06,154
33 303 Radek KRAKOVIČ CZE Fiks 09RK E2H-SS-1400 3:06,467
34 28 Oskar BENEŠ CZE Ford Fiesta WRC E2-SH-6500 3:06,859
35 25 Fulvio GIULIANI ITA Lancia Delta EVO E2-SH-6500 3:07,046
36 52 Martin JUHÁS SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:07,595
37 86 Vlastimil MAJERČÁK SVK Ford Fiesta R5 S20-3000 3:09,142
38 91 Filip SAJLER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:09,708
39 87 Tomáš VAVŘINEC CZE Mitsubishi EVO IX N+3000 3:09,910
40 22 Christian BOUVIER FRA Wolf GB08 CN-2000 3:10,699
41 89 Peter AMBRÚZ SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+3000 3:11,175
42 14 Pavel DVOŘÁK CZE Martini MK37/F2 D/E2-SS-2000 3:11,408
43 61 Mojmír ČAMBAL SVK Citroën Saxo VTS E1-1600 3:11,878
44 51 Jaroslav DUBÓCZI SVK Seat Leon Supercopa TDi E1+2000 3:12,290
45 38 Josef DOHNÁLEK CZE Citroën C2 VTS E2-SH-2000 3:12,368
46 90 Gabriela SAJLEROVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+3000 3:12,619
47 92 Branislav MIČKO SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:14,385
48 42 Ján LIPTÁK SVK Subaru Impreza E1+2000 3:15,210
49 357 Zdeněk CHUDOBA CZE Norma M20 F E2H-SC-2000 3:15,514
50 34 Pavel KOTEK CZE BMW M3 E2-SH-3000 3:15,605
51 95 Tomáš KONEČNÝ SVK Subaru WRX STi N+2000 3:16,365
52 48 Richard MEIXNER CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1+3000 3:16,502
53 57 Stanislav KRIVÁK SVK Peugeot 306 E1-2000 3:16,987
54 73 Cossu TONINO ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:17,354
55 366 Josef HLAVINKA CZE Lotus Opel E2H-SS-2000 3:18,916
56 72 Lukáš VOJÁČEK CZE Subaru Impreza A+3000 3:19,029
57 41 Waldemar KLUZA POL Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1+2000 3:19,657
58 58 Miloš KOLENO SVK Škoda Octavia Kit Car E1-2000 3:20,666
59 74 Luca ZUURBIER ITA Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:20,778
60 307 Lukáš TOMEČEK CZE VW Golf I GTi Oettinger E1H-1600 3:21,375
61 81 Tomáš FUSKO SVK Peugeot 208 R2 A-1600 3:21,755
62 55 Kamil MACHÁČEK SVK Opel Calibra E1+2000 3:22,425
63 49 Ján CEHULA SVK Subaru Impreza WRX E1+2000 3:22,743
64 377 Nela GRUNDOVÁ CZE Mitsubishi Lancer E1H+2000 3:23,091
65 82 Denis PAVLÍK SVK Peugeot 208 R2 VTi A-1600 3:23,490
66 111 Roberto GORNI ITA Osella PA N C4-D10 3:23,863
67 93 Jozef DEME SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:24,516
68 94 Vladimír VLHA SVK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+2000 3:25,164
69 344 Martin HORT CZE Peugeot 106 E1H-1600 3:25,223
70 398 Milan BOHÁČ CZE Renault Clio Sport E1H-2000 3:25,972
71 62 Matej DEMETER SVK Citroën Saxo E1-1600 3:26,071
72 120 Jiří KUBÍČEK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1 3:27,108
73 47 Radomir CIKOR SVK Mitsubishi Lancer E1+2000 3:27,259
74 53 Martin POLÁČEK SVK BMW M3 E1+2000 3:27,764
75 118 Marian CZAPKA POL Porsche 928 C3-C3 3:28,319
76 75 Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:28,344
77 332 Lukáš STUDENÝ CZE Škoda 110 R E1H-1400 3:29,285
78 76 David DĚDEK CZE Alfa Romeo 147 A-2000 3:30,517
79 36 Jiří THEIMER CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi E2-SH-2000 3:31,313
80 59 Róbert SUTOR SVK Škoda Octavia E1-2000 3:31,889
81 79 Vladimír HUDY SVK Honda Civic Type-R A-2000 3:32,084
82 304 Martin SAMEK CZE Škoda Felicia Pick Up E1H-1600 3:32,114
83 125 Jaroslav MIKEŠ CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:32,527
84 97 František FUSKO SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:33,473
85 80 Alexander VEREŠ SVK Renault Clio RS A-2000 3:33,961
86 110 Miloš ZMEŠKAL CZE Ralt 032 C5-E9 3:34,225
87 71 Zdeněk KMÍNEK CZE Nissan 350Z Fairlady GT+2000 3:35,136
88 100 Jozef KRIŠKA SVK Renault Clio RS Sport Ragnotti N-2000 3:35,271
89 60 Bartosz HERBAN POL Peugeot 208 E1-2000 3:35,754
90 85 László HERNÁDI HRV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 S20+3000 3:35,984
91 106 Miroslav ČILIAK SVK Metalex MTX 1-06 C5-E4 3:36,283
92 64 Bronislav STEJSKAL CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car E1-1400 3:36,768
93 341 Lukáš MALÍK CZE Opel Astra OPC E1H-2000 3:37,188
94 369 Jaroslav WINTER CZE Honda Civic Type-R E1H-2000 3:37,431
95 98 Kamil ŠVEC SVK Seat Leon TDi N+2000 3:37,833
96 37 Jiří OŠMERA CZE VW Scirocco E2-SH-2000 3:38,158
97 54 Matúš RAPKO SVK Seat Leon TS TDi E1+2000 3:38,329
98 101 Peter KACVINSKÝ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 3:38,429
99 331 Lukáš MÜLLER CZE Škoda 100 E1H-1400 3:38,960
100 601 Marian KALINA SVK Peugeot 206 NP3 3:39,449
101 99 Marcin POPIELA POL Honda Civic N-2000 3:39,538
102 301 Jindřich PLUHAŘ CZE Nissan Sunny E1H-2000 3:40,142
103 325 Miloslav ŠUSTR CZE Škoda Favorit E1H-1600 3:41,322
104 124 Josef MICHL CZE Škoda 130 RS C2-B3 3:41,395
105 50 Jürgen BRACHT SVK Subaru Impreza GC 8 E1+2000 3:41,944
106 116 Milan STEJSKAL CZE Lada VFTS C4-D4 3:42,450
107 114 Herbert NEUBAUER AUT Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C4-D6 3:42,717
108 361 Roman ŠTILEC CZE Honda Civic E1H-1600 3:43,199
109 309 Petr STRNAD CZE Škoda 130 LR E1H-1400 3:43,412
110 107 Gina COLOTTO ITA Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 C5-E3 3:44,154
111 108 Petr TYKAL CZE Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:44,675
112 109 František KMEŤ SVK Metalex MTX 1-03 C5-E2 3:46,076
113 126 Vladimír KONICAR CZE BMW 2002 C1-A5 3:47,044
114 602 Daniel SUČÍK SVK BMW 320i E36 NP3 3:47,497
115 115 Michal SEDLÁČEK CZE Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC C4-D5 3:48,241
116 67 Tereza MACHOVÁ CZE Suzuki Swift E1-1400 3:51,370
117 121 Jindřich INDRA CZE Škoda 110 L C3-C1 3:53,222
118 603 Mario TOTH SVK Škoda 110 L NP1 3:53,276
119 77 František GRUNTORÁD CZE Renault Clio A-2000 3:54,084
120 308 Jiří KOPEČEK CZE Opel Astra F 2.0 E1H-2000 3:54,222
121 122 Gabriela ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 3:54,494
122 66 Dávid DERĎÁK SVK Škoda Fabia E1-1400 3:55,550
123 119 Tomáš BENÍK SVK Lancia Beta Coupé C3-C2 3:56,426
124 117 Marcel BENÍK SVK BMW 320i C4-D2 3:56,600
125 84 Maroš SUCHÁČ JR. SVK Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V A-1400 3:56,890
126 335 Jan ŠÁLEK CZE Estonia 21 E2H-SS-1600 3:57,909
127 83 Peter DOBŠINSKÝ SVK Škoda Fabia A-1400 3:59,278
128 129 Angela GRASSO ITA Lotus 23 B C1-A8 4:00,123
129 102 Alexander BARÁTH SVK Honda Civic N-2000 4:01,890
130 105 Aleš GÄNSDORFER CZE Metalex MTX 1-10 C5-E4 4:05,417
131 130 Tibor HAUSER SVK Škoda 130 RS HK1-1300 4:06,081
132 127 Reinhard LABNER AUT Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 C1-A3 4:11,558
133 372 Petr BROUSEK CZE Austin Mini Cooper E1H-1400 4:16,421
134 65 Michael BRUCHÁČ SVK Honda Civic E1-1400 4:22,560
135 103 Anna AMBRÚZ SVK Honda Civic Type-R N-2000 4:26,142
136 128 Giovanni PAGLIARELLO ITA Abarth 1000 Bialbero C1-A2 4:40,139
137 78 Ľudovít POLLÁK SVK Škoda Fabia A+2000 5:40,205
138 44 Ján ONDREJKA SVK Giom 1 HK1-1600
139 305 Libor NECKÁŘ CZE Ligier JS53 EVO2 E2H-SC-2000
140 123 Radek MŇUK CZE Škoda 130 RS C3-C1